Últimas noticias

Listado escuelas medias - Córdoba

IPEM Nº 268 "Deán Funes"
CUE: 1403349-00
Perú Nº 10 - Barrio Nueva Córdoba - Córdoba Capital
Capital - CP: 5000

IPEM Nº 42 "Marcela M. Coudert"
CUE: 1403445-00
Duarte Quirós Nº 3900 - Barrio Las Palmas - Córdoba Capital
Capital - CP: 5003

IPEM Nº 171 "Brig. Juan I. San Martín"
CUE: 1402686-00
Leopoldo Casavegas Nº 2320 - Barrio Matienzo -Córdoba Capital
Capital - CP: 5010

IPEM Nº 250 "Dr. Juan Bialet Masse"
CUE: 1404020-00
Av. Armada Argentina Nº 1287 - Barrio Las Flores-Córdoba Capital
Capital - CP: 5016

IPEM Nº 19 "Poeta Oscar Guiñazú Álvarez”
CUE: 1404470-00
Asturias Nº 3300 - Barrio Ferroviario Mitre-Córdoba Capital
Capital - CP: 5014

IPEM Nº 3 "Gral. Juan B. Bustos"
CUE: 1404512-00
Celedonio Flores Nº 1426 - Barrio Pueyrredón-Córdoba Capital
Capital - CP: 5000 / 12

IPEM Nº 122 "Diego Gómez Casco"
CUE: 1402714-00
Fraguiro Nº 3017 - Barrio Alta Córdoba-Córdoba Capital
Capital - CP: 5000

IPEM Nº 8 "Reyes Reyna"
CUE: 14044666-00
Av. Cardeñosa Nº 2835 - Barrio La France-Córdoba Capital
Capital - CP: 5008

IPEM Nº 160 "Hipólito Vieytes"
CUE: 1403078-00
Vieytes Nº 185 - Barrio Alto Alberdi-Córdoba Capital
Capital - CP: 5010 / 13

IPEM Nº 16 "María Saleme de Burnichon"
CUE: 1402829-00
Tabacué esq. Cauqué - Barrio Villa Cornú-Córdoba Capital
Capital - CP: 5147

IPEM Nº 114 "Arturo Jauretche"
CUE: 1401290-00
Callao Esq. San Jerónimo - Barrio Acosta-Córdoba Capital
Capital - CP: 5006

IPEM Nº 149 "Alejandro Carbó"
CUE: 1403268-00
Río Grande y Totoral - Barrio Santa Rosa-Córdoba Capital
Capital - CP: 5016

IPEM Nº 311
CUE: 1404782-00
Ushuaia Nº 2150 - Barrio Cabildo-Córdoba Capital
Capital - CP: 5000

IPEM Nº 21 "Alfonsina Storni"
CUE: 1404472-00
Ataliva Herrera y Colectora - Barrio Parque Liceo 2º Sección
Capital - CP: 5019

IPEM Nº 150 "Juan Larrea"
CUE: 1403949-00
Luis Braille Nº 2276 - Barrio Sarmiento - Córdoba Capital
Capital - CP: 5014

IPEM Nº 336
CUE: 1405033-00
Fragueiro Nº 4915 - Barrio Juan B. Justo-Córdoba Capital
Capital - CP: 5017

IPEM Nº 124 "Adela Rosa O de De la Vega"
CUE: 1404069-00
Muñecas esq. B. Victorica - Barrio Villa Coronel Olmedo- Córdoba Capital
Capital - CP: 5149

IPEM Nº 167 "José Manuel Estrada"
CUE: 1402526-00
Av. O’Higgins Nº 2632 - Barrio Villa Revol - Córdoba Capital
Capital - CP: 5014

IPEM Nº 191 "Monseñor Enrique Angelelli"
CUE: 1400116-00
Federico Rauch Nº 2789 - Barrio Arturo Capdevila -Córdoba Capital
Capital - CP: 5012

IPEM Nº 159 "Aristóbulo del Valle"
CUE: 1403680-00
Av. Capdevila y Díaz Colodrero - Barrio Vivero-Córdoba Capital
Capital - CP: 5012

IPEM Nº 41 "Jorge Luis Borges"
CUE: 1403455-00
Alto Alegre y Namuncurá - Barrio Parque República -Córdoba Capital
Capital - CP: 5000

IPEM Nº 129 "Héroes de Malvinas"
CUE: 1401369-00
Petirosi esq. Namuncurá - Barrio Villa Martínez-Córdoba Capital
capital - CP: 5003

IPEM Nº 133 "Dr. Florencio Escardó"
CUE: 1403739-00
Campo de la Rivera s/n - Barrio Maldonado-Córdoba Capital
Capital - CP: 5006

IPEM Nº 319
CUE: 1404762-00
Ramón Villafañez Nº 2900 - Barrio Cerveceros-Córdoba Capital
Capital - CP: 5014

IPEM Nº 176 "Granadero José Márquez"
CUE: 1402221-00
Agusto Marzano Nº 4450 - Barrio San Javier-Córdoba Capital
Capital - CP: 5020

IPEM Nº 14 "Dr. César Cuesta Carnero" - Barrio Arenales
CUE: 1404547-00
Crespín s/n - Barrio Arenales - Córdoba Capital
Capital - CP: 5014

IPEM Nº 271 "Vélez Sarsfield"
CUE: 1401198-00
Dell Acua Nº 300 - Loc. Sta. Rosa de Calamuchita
Calamuchita - CP: 5196

Anexo IPEM Nº 271
CUE: 1401198-02
Calle Pública s/n - Loc. Yacanto de Calamuchita
Calamuchita - CP: 5197

IPEM Nº 75 "Dr. René Favaloro"
CUE: 1400732-00
Av. Chacabuco Nº 243 - Loc. Los Cóndores
Calamuchita - CP: 5823

IPEM Nº 73 "Margarita Weild de Paz"Anexo
CUE: 1404103-00
Calle Pública Nº 2 - Loc. La Calera
Colom - CP: 5151

IPEM Nº 144 "Mariano Moreno" Anexo
CUE: 1402648-00
San Martín Nº 4547 - Barrio Centro - Loc. Río Ceballos
Colom - CP: 5111

IPEM  Nº 233 "Agustín Tosco"
CUE: 1403231-00
Piquillín esq. Ombú - Barrio Villa Ani - Mi - Loc. La Granja
Colom - CP: 5115

IPEM Nº 333 "Julio Salusso"
CUE: 1405090-00
Los Ceibos s/mn- Barrio Villa Los Llanos - Loc.Juárez Celman
Colom - CP: 5145

IPEM Nº 272 "Domingo Faustino Sarmiento"
CUE: 1402945-00
Córdoba Nº 1050  - Loc. Jesús María
Colom - CP: 5220

IPEM Nº 85 "República de Italia"
CUE: 1400829-00
Buenos Aires esq. Córdoba- Loc. General Paz
Colom - CP: 5145

IPEM Nº 273 "Manuel Belgrano"
CUE: 1402512-00
Pellegrini Nº 445 - Barrio Centro - Loc. Cruz del Eje
Cruz del Eje - CP: 5280

IPEM Nº 254 "Tristán de Tejeda"
CUE: 1402506-00
Juan Bautista Alberdi Nº 220 - Loc. Villa de Soto
Cruz del Eje - CP: 5284

IPEM Nº 106 "Remedios E.  de San Martín"
CUE: 1401068-00
Malvinas Argentinas s/n - Loc. Serrezuela
Cruz del Eje - CP: 5270

IPEM Nº 45 "Dr. Ernesto Molinari  Romero"
CUE: 1402557-00
Moreno s/n Barrio Centro - Loc. San Marcos Sierra
Cruz del Eje - CP: 5282

IPEM Nº 53 "Fray Luis Beltrán"
CUE: 1402963-00
Av. Fray Luis Beltrán Nº 300 - Loc. Deán Funes
Ischilim - CP: 5200

IPEM Nº 52 "Carlos Pellegrini"
CUE: 1403643-00
San Luis y Neuquén - Barrio Villa Crespo - Loc. Huinca Renancó
Gral Roca - CP: 6270

IPEM Nº 179 "Saúl Taborda"
CUE: 1403411-00
Calasanz s/n - Loc. Villa Valeria
General Roca - CP: 6273

IPEM Nº 221 "San Carlos"
CUE: 1404007-00
Remigio García Nº 55 - Loc. Jovita
General Roca - CP: 6127

IPEM Nº 218 "Juan B. Bosio"
CUE: 1400180-00
Mendoza esq. Rivadavia - Loc. Pasco-
San Martín - CP: 5925

IPEM Nº 322 "Manuel Belgrano"
CUE: 1404763-00
Rivadavi y Lima - Barrio Villa del Parque - Loc. Villa Nueva
San Martín - CP: 5903

IPEM Nº 111 "Ramiro Suárez "
CUE: 1404510-00
Fernández Nº 283 - Loc. La Playosa
San Martín - CP: 5900

IPEM Nº 180 "Rafael Obligado"
CUE: 1400183-00
Mendoza Nº 249 - Loc. Ticino
San Martín - CP: 5927

IPEM Nº 127 "Dr. Mateo Carusillo"
CUE: 1403120 - 00
Manuel de la Lastra Nº 623 - Loc. Reducción
Juárez Celman - CP: 5803

IPEM Nº 213 "Ing. Agrónomo Lorenzo Parodi"
CUE: 1403207-00
Zona Rural - La Carlota
Juárez Celman - CP: 2670

IPEM Nº 105 "Alfonsina Storni"
CUE: 1401958-00
Azcuénaga Nº 21 - Barrio Centro - Loc. Gral Deheza
Juárez Celman - CP: 5923

IPEM Nº 93 "República del Perú"
CUE: 1402698-00
Vélez Sarsfield Nº 1330 - Marcos Juárez
Marcos Juárez - CP: 2580

IPEM Nº 47 "Norberto José Quadri"
CUE: 1404626-00
Córdoba Nº 1450 - Loc. Corral de Bustos
Marcos Juárez - CP: 2645

IPEM Nº 109 "Jerónimo Luis de Cabrera"
CUE: 1403695-00
Rivadavia e Irigoyen - Loc. San Carlos Minas
Minas - CP: 5291

IPEM Nº 232 "Prof. Enrique Flores"
CUE: 1403463-00
Calle Pública s/n - Loc. Ciénaga del Coro
Minas - CP: 5289

CBU Rural” Estancia de Guadalupe” Anexo IPEM N° 109
CUE: 1403695-02
Calle Pública s/n - Loc. Estancia de Guadalupe
Minas - CP: 5291

IPEM Nº 170 "Padre José Gabriel Brochero"
CUE: 1400336-00
San Martín Nº 350 - Loc. Salsacate
Pocho - CP: 5295

CBU Rural de Chancaní Anexo IPEM N  307
CUE: 1404720-01
Calle Pública s/n - Loc. Chancaní
Pocho - CP: 5871

CBU Rural de Rosales Anexo del IPEM Nº 278
CUE: 1400860-01
Corrientes y Lafourcade - Loc. Rosales
Sáenz Peña - CP: 6128

IPEM Nº 239 "Héctor Reynal" -
CUE: 1402016-00
Cárcano Nº 800 - Barrio Norte - Loc. General Levalle
Sáenz Peña - CP: 6132

IPEM Nº 278 "Malvinas Argentinas"
CUE: 1400860-00
Independencia Nº 475 - Barrio Centro - Loc. Laboulaye
Sáenz Peña - CP: 6120

IPEM Nº 190 "Pedro Carrande Carro"
CUE: 1402870-00
Chile s/n- Loc. Villa Carlos Paz
Punilla - CP: 5152

IPEM Nº 84 "Jorge V. Lescano"
CUE: 1401625-00
San Francisco Nº 33 - Loc. Tanti
Punilla - CP: 5155

IPEM Nº 157 "Presidente Sarmiento"
CUE: 1402886-00
Palemón Carranza Nº 940 - Loc. Cosquín
Punilla - CP: 5166

IPEM Nº 200 s/n Anexo La Cumbre
CUE: 1402848-00
Río Negro s/n - Loc. La Cumbre
Punilla - CP: 5178

IPEM Nº 1 "Ing. Agronomo Luciano Almirón"
CUE: 1404728-00
Av. Agusto Cachavillani s/n - Loc. Malena
Río Cuarto - CP: 5839

IPEM Nº 292 "Agrónomo Liliam PRíotto"
CUE: 1403795-00
Ruta Provincial E 86 - Zona Rural - Loc. Adelia María
Río Cuarto - CP: 5843

IPEM Nº 95 "Mariquita Sánchez de Thompson"
CUE: 1402997-00
Manco Capac Nº 50 - Barrio Banda Norte - Loc. Río Cuarto
Río Cuarto - CP: 5800

IPEM Nº 259 "Ambrosio Olmos"
CUE: 1404003-00
Baigorria Nº 527 - Barrio Santa Rosa - Río Cuarto
Río Cuarto - CP: 5800

IPEM Nº 80 "Luis Federico Leloir"
CUE: 1403091-00
Av. Argentina e Ingeniero Kohen - Loc. Berrotarán
Río Cuarto - CP: 5817

IPEM Nº 119 "Néstor Zarazaga"
CUE: 1403762-00
Calle Pública s/n - Loc. Alpa Corral
Río Cuarto - CP: 5801

IPEM Nº 65 "Juan A. de Mena"
CUE: 1400919-00
Arturo Illia Nº 261 - Loc. Vicuña Mackenna
Río Cuarto - CP: 6140

IPEM Nº 30"Eduardo Simón Nemirovsky"
CUE: 1404566-00
4 de Febrero s/n - Loc. Monte Cristo
Río Primero - CP: 5125

IPEM Nº 229 "Miguel Lillo"
CUE: 1402745-00
Av. Sarmiento Esq. Piquillín - Loc. Piquillín
Río Primero - CP: 5125

IPEM Nº 58 "General Mosconi "
CUE: 1403780-00
San Martín Esq. Mosconi - Loc.  La Puerta
Río Primero - CP: 5137

IPEM Nº 224 "Leopoldo Lugones"
CUE: 1403948-00
Ingeniero Caro s/n - Loc. Villa de María de Río Seco
Río Seco - CP: 5248

IPEM Nº 112 "Dr. Cesar Iñíguez Montenegro"
CUE: 1404318-00
Maestro Piña Nº 279 - Loc. Sebastián Elcano
Ríos Seco - CP: 5231

CBU Rural de Rayo Cortado Anexo del IPEM Nº 63
CUE: 1402977-01
Calle Pública s/n - Loc. Rayo Cortado
Ríos Seco - CP: 5246

IPEM Nº 300 
CUE: 1404701-00
San Juan Nº 871 - Loc. Luque
Río Segundo - CP: 5967

IPEM Nº 108 "Clotilde Guillén de Rezzano"
CUE: 1402424-00
Leandro N Alem y Misiones - Loc. Río Segundo
Río Segundo - CP: 5960

IPEM Nº 55
CUE: 1403959-00
Hipóito Yrigoyen Nº 890 - Loc. Villa del RosaRío
Río Segundo - CP: 5963

Instituto Santiago Temple de Santiago Temple
CUE: 1403275-00
San Martín 433 - Loc. Santiago Temple
Río Segundo - CP:

Instituto Secundario Cristo Rey
CUE: 1402534-00
Adagisa Nº 427 - Loc. Colazo
Río Segundo - CP: 5965

IPEM Nº 135 "José F. Recalde Sarmiento"
CUE: 1403497-00
Av. Los Porteños y Calle Pública  - Loc. Nono
San Alberto - CP: 5887

IPEM Nº 234
CUE: 1402700-00
Calle Pública s/n - Loc. Ambul
San Alberto - CP: 5299

CBU Rural  Los Hornillos Anexo del IPEM Nº 135
CUE: 1403497-01
San Martín s/n - Loc. Los Hornillos
San Javier - CP: 5885

IPEM Nº 146
CUE: 1403586-00
P. C. Molina Nº 145 - Loc. Villa. Dolores
San Javier - CP: 5870

IPEM Nº 137 "Carolina Lucero de Funes"
CUE: 1403585-00
Vélez Sarsfield y Estrada - Loc. La Paz
San Javier - CP: 5879

IPEM Nº 230 "Dr. Amadeo Sabatini"
CUE: 1401569-00
Los Cerrillos s/n - Loc. Los Cerrillos
San Javier - CP: 5871

IPEM N  315 "José Hernández"
CUE: 1404753-00
José Hernández Nº 3088  - Loc. San Francisco
San Justo - CP: 2400

IPEM Nº 145 "Dr. Francisco Ravetti"
CUE: 1403138-00
Misiones Nº 716 -  Loc. San  Francisco
San Justo - CP: 2400

IPEM Nº 264 "Teodoro Asteggiano"
CUE: 1403829-00
Resistencia Nº 1080 - Loc. San Francisco
San Justo - CP: 2400

IPEM N  261 "San José"
CUE: 1401911-00
Independencia Nº 572 - Loc. Balnearia
San Justo - CP: 5141

IPEM N° 166 "Capitán Gabriel del Valle"
CUE: 1403574-00
Capitán del Valle Nº 152 - Loc. El Tío
San Justo - CP: 2432

IPEM Nº 329
CUE: 1405046-00
Falucho Nº 476 - Loc. Arroyito
San Justo - CP: 2434

Inst. “Martínez de Zuviría”
CUE: 1402661-00
Pellegrini Nº 98 - Loc. Las Varillas
San Justo - CP: 5940

IPEM Nº 263
CUE: 1400668-00
Alberti Nº 466 - Loc. Las Varillas
San Justo - CP: 5940

IPEM Nº 132 "Paravachasca"-
CUE: 1402305-00
A. Zanicchelli Nº 335 - Loc. Alta Gracia
Santa María - CP: 5186

IPEM N° 67 "Tte. Coronel Luis Piedra Buena" Anexo Malagueño
CUE: 1402311-01
Cr. General Belgrano - Loc. Malagueño
Santa María - CP: 5101

IPEM Nº 107 "Reino de España"
CUE: 1403174-00
Humaitá s/n - Loc. Toledo
Santa María - CP: 5123

IPEM Nº 32 s/n -
CUE: 1404478-00
Calle Pública s/n - Loc. Potrero de Garay
Santa María - CP: 5189

IPEM Nº 63 "República de Italia"
CUE: 1402977-00
Sarmiento Nº 84 - Loc. Tanti
Sobremonte - CP: 5209

IPEM N  98 "Luis de Tejeda"
CUE: 1401615-00
Paraná y Río Orinoco - Loc. Río Tercero
Tercero Arriba - CP: 5850

IPEM N° 72 "Juventud Unida"
CUE: 1403662-00
Belgrano y Pueyrredón s/n - Loc. Oliva
Tercero Arriba - CP: 5980

IPEM N  299 “Ispiridón Naumchick"
CUE: 1400403-00
Santiago del Estero y Fragueiro  - Loc. Almafuerte
Tercero Arriba - CP: 5854

Normal Superior de Totoral
CUE: 1401890-00
San Martín Nº 310 - Villa del Totoral
Totoral - CP: 5236

IPEM 113 "Brig. Juan F. Quiroga"
CUE: 1401891-00
San Martín s/nº - Loc. Cañada de Luque
Totoral - CP: 5229

IPEM N  223 “ntendente Ramón Niceno Quinteros"
CUE: 1404309-00
Sarmiento Nº 358 - Loc. San José de la Dormida
Tulumba - CP: 5203

IPEM 125 "Lidia Pura Benítez"
CUE: 1404039-00
Ruta Nº 16 s/n - Loc. Tulumba
Tulumba - CP: 5203

IPEM 34
CUE: 1404480-00
Calle Pública 11 s/n - Loc. Las Arrias
Tulumba - CP: 5231

IPEM 308
CUE: 1404682-00
Calle Pública s/n - Loc. Lucio B. Mansilla
Tulumba - CP: 5203

IPEM N  212 "Hilder O. Galassi"
CUE: 1402032-00
Alvear Nº 320 - Loc. Laborde
Unión - CP: 2657

IPEM 87 "Robertina Moyano de Sastre"
CUE: 1402537-00
Gerónimo del Barco Nº 640 - Loc. Bell Ville
Unión - CP: 2550

IPEM 126 "Ada Simonetta"
CUE: 1400518-00
Chaco y Santiago del Estero - Loc. Monte Maíz
Unión - CP: 2659

IPEM 214 "Manuel Belgrano"
CUE: 1403130-00
Libertad Nº 342 - Loc. San Antonio de Litín
Unión - CP: 2559